Courtesy of Twistys.com
Erica Campbell       News       Pictures       Videos       Links       Contact

Name: Erica Campbell
Official website: EricaCampbell.com

Titles:
- Penthouse Pet of the Month April 2007
- Cyber Girl of the Month October 2006
- Playboy Cyber Girl of the Week for 1st week   of June 2006
- Danni Girl March 2006
- Twistys Treat of the Month
   Miss January 2006
- Playboy Special Editions Model of the Year   2005
- Mystique Magazine Model Safari 2003

aka: Erica Rose Campbell
Birth name: Barbara Rose Walker
Birthdate: May 12, 1981
Birthplace: Deerfield, New Hampshire, USA
Residence
Hair: Brown
Eye: Blue
Measurements: 34D-25-37 (Natural)
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 115 lbs
Tattoos
Piercings
Is of Scottish American ethnicity

RSS Feed - Stay up to date



Picture of the day
Penthouse Pic of the Day


Updates
2009-Mar-23 Penthouse
picture gallery
2008-Oct-9 Twistys
video gallery
2007-May-30 Twistys
picture gallery
2007-Apr-21 Twistys
picture gallery
2007-Mar-20 Penthouse
picture gallery
2007-Mar-19 Playboy
picture gallery
2007-Mar-14 Opening site



Erica Campbell models for
Twistys.com
EricaCampbell.com
VIParea.com
Playboy.com
DigitalDesire.com
Penthouse.com
Babes.tv
DDGirls.com
Danni.com
MishaOnline.com
Stunners.com
PornstarHoneys.com
BustyCafe.com
GlobalPornstars.com
Euro-Pornstars.com

Friends
Camelstyle
Pink Babes
Babe Dump
Burning Camel
The Bods
That's Fucked
Luciano's Centerfold Links


Add to Technorati Favorites



Twistys.com

Sitemap
© 2007-2013 EricaCampbell.eu